Evènements

  • sam. 06EDR à Granville
  • sam. 27EDR à Cherbourg
Calendrier

Dernier match

07/04/2019
blason L Aigle
L Aigle
12 - 21
blason Flamanville
Flamanville

Dernière journée

Journée 1807/04/2019
L Aigle12 - 21Flamanville
Saint-Lois28 - 12Mont Saint Aignan
Rouen UC26 - 11Dieppe Universitaire Club
S C Bernay20 - 0R C Pont Audemer
R C Herouvillais10 - 20Havre RC

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rouen UC74181602
2Flamanville67181503
3Dieppe Universitaire Club66181413
4S C Bernay53181206
5R C Pont Audemer47181008
6L Aigle28186111
7Saint-Lois26185112
8Mont Saint Aignan24185112
8Havre RC24185013
10R C Herouvillais4180018

Partenaires officiels