Evènements

  • sam. 09Plateau EDR à Flamanville
  • dim. 17Roc vs Mont saint aignan
  • dim. 17
    13:00 - 17:00
    ROC - Mont Saint Aignan
  • sam. 23EDR à Caen
  • dim. 24Roc vs Herouville
Calendrier

Prochain match

24/03/2019
blason Flamanville
Flamanville
blason R C Herouvillais
R C Herouvillais

Dernier match

17/03/2019
blason Flamanville
Flamanville
43 - 14
blason Mont Saint Aignan
Mont Saint Aignan

Dernière journée

Journée 1617/03/2019
L Aigle15 - 15Dieppe Universitaire Club
Flamanville43 - 14Mont Saint Aignan
Saint-Lois7 - 14R C Pont Audemer
Rouen UC80 - 5Havre RC
R C Herouvillais14 - 30S C Bernay

Prochaine journée

Journée 1724/03/2019
Mont Saint AignanL Aigle
FlamanvilleR C Herouvillais
Dieppe Universitaire ClubSaint-Lois
R C Pont AudemerRouen UC
Havre RCS C Bernay

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rouen UC65161402
2Dieppe Universitaire Club61161312
3Flamanville58161303
4R C Pont Audemer47161006
5S C Bernay4416906
6L Aigle2716619
7Saint-Lois22164111
8Mont Saint Aignan20164111
8Havre RC20164012
10R C Herouvillais4160016

Partenaires officiels