Séniors - Equipe 1

Prochain match

24/03/2019
blason Flamanville
Flamanville
blason R C Herouvillais
R C Herouvillais

Dernier match

17/03/2019
blason Flamanville
Flamanville
43 - 14
blason Mont Saint Aignan
Mont Saint Aignan

Dernière journée

Journée 1617/03/2019
L Aigle15 - 15Dieppe Universitaire Club
Flamanville43 - 14Mont Saint Aignan
Saint-Lois7 - 14R C Pont Audemer
Rouen UC80 - 5Havre RC
R C Herouvillais14 - 30S C Bernay

Prochaine journée

Journée 1724/03/2019
Mont Saint AignanL Aigle
FlamanvilleR C Herouvillais
Dieppe Universitaire ClubSaint-Lois
R C Pont AudemerRouen UC
Havre RCS C Bernay

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rouen UC65161402
2Dieppe Universitaire Club61161312
3Flamanville58161303
4S C Bernay4416906
5R C Pont Audemer4315906
6L Aigle2716619
7Saint-Lois21154110
8Mont Saint Aignan20164111
8Havre RC20164012
10R C Herouvillais4160016